ROMINGER LEGAL
Ohio Court Cases and Opinions - Ohio Legal Research
Need Legal Help?
LEGAL RESEARCH CENTER
LEGAL HEADLINES - CASE LAW - LEGAL FORMS
NOT FINDING WHAT YOU NEED? -RESEARCH
This court case was taken from the web sites of the Ohio Courts. Search our site for more cases - CLICK HERE

LEGAL RESEARCH
COURT REPORTERS
PRIVATE INVESTIGATORS
PROCESS SERVERS
DOCUMENT RETRIEVERS
EXPERT WITNESSES

 

Find a Private Investigator

Find an Expert Witness

Find a Process Server

Case Law - save on Lexis / WestLaw.

 
Web Rominger Legal

Legal News - Legal Headlines

 

[Cite as 10/31/2003 Case Announcements #2, 2003-Ohio-5840.]
The Supreme Court of Ohio



CASE ANNOUNCEMENTS AND ADMINISTRATIVE ACTIONS

October 31, 2003



ADMINISTRATIVE ACTIONS

OFFICIAL ANNOUNCEMENT OF
THE RESULTS OF THE JULY 2003 OHIO BAR EXAMINATION


On July 29, 30, and 31, 2003, the Ohio Bar Examination was administered in Columbus.
Today results of that examination are being released. Out of 1376 applicants, 1010 applicants
(73%) received passing scores; out of 1166 first time applicants, 81% received passing scores.
The names, cities, and counties of the successful applicants appear on the attached list.

The oath of office will be administered to applicants who were successful on the
examination and who have satisfied all of the Supreme Court's other requirements for admission.
The oath will be administered during a special public session of the Supreme Court that will be
held at The Ohio Theatre, 39 East State Street, in Columbus, on Monday, November 10, 2003, at
2:00 P.M.

Allen County




Brett Robert Bissonnette
Lima

Jessica Suzanne Brunk
Lima

Mariah Marjorie Cunningham
Lima

Anna Marie Franceschelli
Lima

Michael Bradley Kelley
Lima

James Anthony Roeder
Lima




Ashland County




Thomas Richard Gilman
Loudonville




Ashtabula County




Zakiyyah Nida Ashshaheed
Dorset

Molly Ann Maggiano-Stone
Ashtabula




Athens County




Patrick Joseph Lang
The Plains

Todd Allin Morman
Athens




Belmont County




Jason Frank Barr
Martins Ferry

Ryan Eric Crozier
Saint Clairsville

John Michael Jurco
St. Clairsville

Lori Michelle Scott
Bellaire




Brown County




Elizabeth Jane Zachman
Ripley




Butler County




Eric Ted Addington
West Chester

Adam Jennings Casual Breeden
West Chester

Jennifer Deann Brumby
Hamilton

Courtney Noel Caparella
Hamilton

Daniel Aaron Cox
Cincinnati

Danielle Marie D'Addesa
Middletown

Christopher Paul Frederick
Hamilton

Angela Kathryn Haughey
Hamilton

Stacy Ann Hinners
West Chester

Julie Ann McGhghy
Hamilton

2
10-31-03

Trenna Kayle Oakley
Hamilton

Alison Nicole Sackenheim
West Chester

Darlene Sharon Marie Smith
West Chester

Jared Alan Wagner
West Chester

Lisa Marie Wenzel
West Chester

Daniel Issac Yehl
Hamilton




Clark County




Wilburn Lee Baker
New Carlisle

Chad Michael Bennett
Springfield

Julie Ann Cameron
New Carlisle

Jackson Ryan Williams
Springfield




Clermont County




Katrina Rose Atkins
Milford

Clifford Anthony Dietrich
Amelia

David Michael Hunter
Milford

Roxanne Lea Ingles
Cincinnati

Jessica Andrea Little
Williamsburg

Lora Nicole McInturf
Milford

Daniel Nathan Moore
Williamsburg

John Richard Riccardi
Amelia

Arrianna Sales
Cincinnati

Tina Maria Williams
Milford




Columbiana County




Amanda Kay Rohrer
Alliance

Ryan Patrick Weikart
Lisbon




Coshocton County




Aaron Anthony Ridenbaugh
Fresno




Crawford County




John Sebastian Berger
Crestline

Shane Thomas Pfleiderer
Galion

Matthew Clay Steele
Galion




Cuyahoga County




Ilah Madeline Adkins
Cleveland Heights

Patrick Berry Andrews
Cleveland

3
10-31-03

Mahmoud Sobih Awadallah
Cleveland

Lauren Cunningham Baddar
Cleveland

James Michael Baranowski
Cleveland Heights

Michael Steven Baron
Bay Village

Melissa Eileen Barrows
Cleveland

Matthew Randall Basinger Lakewood

Anthony Alan Baucco
Westlake

Stephen Matthew Beaudry
Cleveland

Thomas Dylan Bennett
Lakewood

Stacy R. C. Berliner
Lakewood

Gina Marie Bevack
Highland Heights

Kellie Marie Black
Cleveland Heights

Nancy Peyton Blair
Parma

Brian Cary Block
Cleveland Heights

Nataliya Alekseyevna Boikova
Lakewood

Eric James Bonsall
Cleveland Heights

Michael Christopher Brink
Lakewood

Rafael Dean Brown
Euclid

Patrick Joseph Burke
Lakewood

Heather McAllister Butler
Shaker Heights

Jesse William Canonico
Lakewood

Patrick William Carothers
Cleveland

Rebecca Joy Castell
Gates Mills

Michael Joseph Cheselka, Jr.
Cleveland

Kevin Lee Chlarson
Shaker Heights

Claire Ann Cloud
Cleveland Heights

Amber Lynn Clucas
Strongsville

Cheryl Ann Collins
Parma Heights

Michele Lynn Ondako Connell
Shaker Heights

Michelle Lynn Conrad
Parma

Steven Howard Coven
Shaker Heights

Kelly Rose Cusick
Shaker Heights

Erin Jennifer Davies
Lakewood

David Lee DeBord
Lakewood

Andrea Renae DeCamp
Cleveland

Michael Christopher DeJohn
Richmond Heights

Kelly Colleen Delaney
Euclid

Michael Pryor DeMinico
Moreland Hills

Aryeh Isaac Dori
Cleveland Heights

Jennifer Marie Dorsey
Cleveland

Carrie Maureen Dunn
North Royalton

Wendy Ellen Duvall
Olmsted Falls

Kelly Ann Echols
Euclid

Michael David Esposito
Solon

Alison Mary Eyler
Shaker Heights

Timothy Ronald Fadel
Cleveland

4
10-31-03

Kenneth Wayne Fafrak, Jr.
Strongsville

Ryan William Falk
Lakewood

Nicole Hatem Farley
Lakewood

Mark Frank Fazio
Shaker Heights

Stephen Michael Fazio
Cleveland Heights

Gregory David Fernengel
Cleveland

Michael Lawrence Fine
University Heights

Andrew Gregory Fiorella
Bay Village

Anna Sue Fister
Strongsville

Patricia Ann Fleming Lakewood

John Jaredd Flynn
Chagrin Falls

John Barry Frenden
Lakewood

Adam Daniel Fuller
Cleveland Heights

Jeffrey William Gallup
South Euclid

Janice Rene Gambaccini
Westlake

Anthony Michael Gantous
Shaker Heights

Alexandra Jean Geffert
Parma

Kristen Lau Gest
Shaker Heights

Stephanie Maria Glavinos
Westlake

Spiros Emanuel Gonakis, Jr.
Euclid

Cullen Brendan Goretzke
Cleveland Heights

Jason Paul Grable
Westlake

David William Grillo
North Royalton

Jared Steven Gross
University Heights

Kylie Lynn Grumbine
Shaker Heights

Gregory Gordon Guice
Cleveland Heights

Manju Gupta
Cleveland

Matthew David Gurbach
Cleveland Heights

Brian Richard Gutkoski
Parma Heights

Henny Ningsih Halim
Cleveland Heights

Khary Lumumba Hanible
Cleveland

Mary Nabil Hanna
North Royalton

Stephen Robert Happeny
Cleveland

Matthew John Hawley
Rocky River

Travis Michael Heidorf
Cleveland

Leigh Ann Hellner-Cord
Shaker Heights

Donald William Herbe
Highland Heights

Peter George Hilbert Richmond
Heights

Cedar Renee Holmgren
Cleveland

Melissa Erin Horn
Cleveland Heights

Rebecca Mathewson Horst
Shaker Heights

Linda Louise Hricko
Cleveland

William James Hubbard
Cleveland Heights

Michael Jason Hunter
Lakewood

Sarah Luella Iddings
Cleveland

Iverson Matthew Jackson
Cleveland

5
10-31-03

Amy Casner James
Independence

Michael Joseph Kaczka
Cleveland

Feodor Fedorovich Kamensky
Cleveland

Alexis Gillian Keenan
Lakewood

Brandon Eugene Kepple
Cleveland Heights

Kelly Marie King
Cleveland

Andrew Wildey Kirkpatrick
Cleveland

Anne Marie Klepach
Lakewood

James Edward Kolenich
Parma

Lori Ann Kosakowski
Independence

Barbara Ann Kraig
Independence

Lawrence Joseph Kramer, Jr.
Cleveland Heights

Michele Teresa Kryszak
Cleveland Heights

Paul Stanley Kuzmickas
Olmsted Township

David Ching-Fong Lai
Cleveland Heights

Phillip Wesley Lambert
Cleveland

Ryan John Lemmerbrock
Lakewood

Scott Bryan Lepene
Beachwood

Jeanette Marie Link
Olmsted Falls

Timothy Howard Linville
Lakewood

Tracy Anne Lipinski
Broadview Heights
Shoshana Esther Litt
Shaker Heights

Cristina Dorothy Lowder
Cleveland Heights

John Paul Lucci
University Heights

Kollene Ann Lukuch
Cleveland

Sean Patrick Malone
Shaker Heights

Chrysostomos Elias Manolis
Rocky River

Anna Markovich
Mayfield Heights

Denise Marie Marx
Brook Park

Dean Joseph Masello
Mayfield Heights

Philip Ward McCarty
Cleveland

Thomas DuBose McClure, Jr
Richmond Heights

Danielle Marie McGill
Westlake

Seamus Joseph McMahon
Bay Village

Amy Lynn Miller
Cleveland

Grant Anthony Monachino
Parma

Nicole Marie Monachino
North Royalton

Jennifer Melissa Monty
Westlake

Bianca Angela Motley
Highland Hills

Michael Motylinski
Brecksville

Kristy Marie Mullen
South Euclid

Ann Marie Murphy
Brooklyn

Kevin Patrick Murphy
Cleveland

Michael Matthews Murphy
University Heights

O. Lee Myers
Cleveland

Timothy Patrick Nackowicz
Westlake

6
10-31-03

Adam Ramsay Nazette
Cleveland

Ayana Rasheedah Ndiaye
East Cleveland

Martin James O'Connell
Shaker Heights

Lacie LaRae O'Daire
Lakewood

Cortney Rene Oren
Cleveland

Michael Allan Oster, Jr.
Berea

Susan Renee Panda
Rocky River

Scott William Paris
Strongsville

Vipul Bhikhu Patel
Westlake

Aparesh Paul
Cleveland Heights

Christopher Wayne Peer
Strongsville

Christopher Donald Pelliccioni
Cleveland

Gregg Allan Peugeot
Cleveland

Brent Michael Pietrafese
Mayfield Village

Jaime-Lyn Poh
Cleveland Heights

Matthew Irving Pollack
Highland Heights

Rhonda Jeanne Porter
University Heights

Noelle Ann Powell
Shaker Heights

Jocelyn Nicole Prewitt
Warrensville Heights
Mark Brian Radefeld Shaker
Heights

Sharon Gaye Radzyminski
Brecksville

Emily Elizabeth Raemore
Cleveland Heights

Christopher Michael Rassi
Pepper Pike

Jenifere Michele Reichard
Rocky River

Kimberly Marie Reitenbach
Westlake

Danae Kaliroy Remmert
Cleveland

Denise Nancy Rini
Lyndhurst

Robert Francis Rivera Cleveland
Heights

Robert Jason Roberto Garfield
Heights

Jacqueline Iris Kim Roberts
Strongsville

Peter Michael Roche
Cleveland

Matthew Sebastian Carmelo Romano University
Heights

Jason Andrew Rothman
Westlake

Kathy Jane Scadden
Strongsville

Kara Margaret Schedlbauer
Cleveland

Michelle Kathleen Schneider-McGuire
Lakewood

Erik Ryan Seidlitz
Westlake

Brian James Seitz
Independence

Matthew John Selby
Lakewood

Gretchen Terese Seymour
Cleveland

Melanie Ann Shakarian
Cleveland

John Samuel Shelley
University Heights

Jessica Loomis Shockley
Cleveland

Jaclyn Renee Shultz
Cleveland

Nicholas Ricardo Sidoti, II
Cleveland

Jennifer Lynn Simmons
Cleveland Heights

7
10-31-03

Scott Mathew Slaby
Rocky River

Jalal Tamer Sleibi
Lakewood

Michael Robert Sliwinski
Independence

Samuel Ray Smith, II
Cleveland Heights

Cristin Rose Snodgrass
Cleveland

Amanda Margaret Snyder
Cleveland

Steven Joseph Solomon
Lyndhurst

Kerry Ann Sowul
Cleveland

Joseph Peter Stefaniuk
Cleveland

Robert James Stevenson
North Olmsted

Thomas Charles Stringer
Cleveland

Eric William Stuehr
South Euclid

Sean Michael Sullivan
Lakewood

Katherine Ann Szudy
Parma

Clare Rae Taft
Cleveland Heights

Nicole Ann Talentinow
Maple Heights

Matthew Wayne Taylor
Cleveland

Max Warner Thomas
Chagrin Falls

H. Charles Thomey
University Heights

Meagan Elizabeth Toohey
Rocky River

Danielle Denice Townsend
Solon

Niesa Renee Trent
Cleveland

Vinh Chi Trieu
Lakewood

Roger Glenn Trim
Shaker Heights

Joseph Michael Tripi
Seven Hills

Henry Earl Turner
Beford Heights

Sean James Urvan
Euclid

Julie Ann Vaccarelli
Cleveland Heights

Mili Kamlesh Vakil
North Royalton

Jonathon Harry Vinocur
University Heights

Christopher John Wagner
Cleveland

Andrew Michael Walker
Shaker Heights

Jacob Michael Wallace
Beachwood

Dana Beth Weiss
Solon

Thomas Michael Welsh
Cleveland

Reginald Dumas Williams
Shaker Heights

Lawrence Darrell Wilson, Jr.
Cleveland

Thomas Aaron Wilson
Chagrin Falls

Daniel Clarence Wolters
Fairview Park

Jennifer Andrea Woods
Cleveland

Christopher John Wrobel
Seven Hills

Hallie Ilene Yavitch
Lakewood

Raechelle Clarin Yballe
Euclid

Rebecca Ann Yingst
Cleveland Heights

Jennifer JoElla Yobe-Scott
South Euclid

Zachary Francis Zele
Euclid

8
10-31-03

Ann Christine Ziegler
Strongsville

Joshua Michael Zielaskiewicz Maple
Heights




Delaware County




Michael Flannery Arnold
Delaware

Carla Joyce Cannon
Powell

Joanna Renee Fettrow
Powell

Sharon Linn Fischer
Powell

Robert Paul Freed
Westerville

Marc Alexander Fulkert
Delaware

David Wesley Mallett
Lewis Center

Jonathan Scott Marlatt
Galena

Daniel James Neilsen
Delaware

Romina Patriarca Newsome
Lewis Center

Brandon Jay Parmer
Powell

Joseph Charles Pickens
Powell

Andrew Russell Post
Dublin

Joel Everett Sechler
Westerville

Claire King Atkinson Sullivan
Delaware

Thomas David Wyatt
Westerville




Erie County




Stuart Barry Chesky
Vermilion




Fairfield County




Bradley Edwin Bennett
Lancaster

Robert Owen Dern
Baltimore

Sarah Elizabeth Hedman
Pickerington

Maureen Louise Markwood
Lancaster

Matthew Allen Owens
Pickerington

Benjamin Lee Price
Pickerington

Paul William Shonk
Lancaster

Lasheyl Nekeya Sowell
Pickerington




Franklin County




Suzanne Kathleen Alexander
Hilliard

Karim Adeen Ali
Columbus

Joshua Douglas Anderson
Dublin

Yelena Yevgenievna Antipova
Gahanna

Alan John Arville
Columbus

Douglas Wade Babcock
Columbus

Lori Ann Bametzrieder
Columbus

9
10-31-03

Kris Banvard
Worthington

Robert Alan Beattey
Columbus

Tannisha Diane Bell
Columbus

Michael Todd Bivens
Columbus

Kimberly MacVicar Bond
Columbus

Betsy Ann Boyer
Columbus

Lauren Susan Brill
Westerville

Erin Crisfield Brown
Columbus

Joseph Everett Burke
Westerville

Amanda Marie Burnett
Westerville

William Lorenz Byers, IV
Hilliard

Troy Adam Callicoat
Columbus

James Hamilton Cannon
Columbus

Rick Vernon Carey
Columbus

Edward Hyo-Suk Chyun
Columbus

Victoria Renee' Clark
New Albany

Joel Brent Cloud
Columbus

Aldous Brant Cook
Columbus

Angela Kay Coriell
Westerville

Michelle Lynn Cox
Columbus

Franklin Eugene Crawford
Columbus

Nicole Marie Crum
Columbus

Joel Porter Cummings
Reynoldsburg

Michael Colin Cusack
Westerville

Kathleen Vivian Davis
Columbus

Wesley Robert Davis
Columbus

James Ddumba
Columbus

T. Mitchell Deane
Columbus

Holly Nicole Deeds
Columbus

Patrick Jason Dejelo
Columbus

Lori Marie DiRenzo
Hilliard

Angela Annette Dobbins Columbus

James Quinn Dorgan, III
Columbus

Eleni Andriana Drakatos
Columbus

Brandon Christopher Duck
Columbus

Stephen Charlton Dunbar
Gahanna

Christopher John Dusseau
Columbus

Rebecca Lynne Egelhoff
Upper Arlington

John Adler Ensign
Hilliard

Aaron Ronald Falvo
Powell

Tara Marie Ferrell
Dublin

Jennifer Lynne Fewell
Columbus

Robert John Fitrakis
Columbus

Julie Marie Folger
Columbus

Edward Reilley Forman
Columbus

William Joseph Fornia
Dublin

10
10-31-03

Brendon Paul Friesen
Columbus

Lynne Marie Froling
Upper Arlington

John James Frost
Bexley

Michael King Fultz
Westerville

Maria Sarah Garabis
Columbus

Stacey Ann Garber
Dublin

William Travis Garrison
Worthington

Lauren Rose Genshock
Columbus

Molly Ruth Geyen
Westerville

Jessica Diane Goldman
Columbus

Russell Clark Golowin
Hilliard

Matthew James Grasham
Galloway

Andrea Kay Graves
Hilliard

Jason Merritt Green
Columbus

Cyane Williams Gresham
Columbus

Chad Paul Hanke
Columbus

Amy Elizabeth Harbage
Gahanna

Jeffry David Harris
Columbus

Kimberly Elaine Harrison
Columbus

Christina Elizabeth Haselberger
Columbus

Jeremiah Edward Heck
Dublin

Michael Ernest Heintz
Columbus

Britton Marie Atchley Hicks
Grove City

Linda Sue Hinton
Westerville

Leanne Michelle Holmes
Westerville

James Edward Hood
Columbus

Lisa Renee House
Dublin

Jeffrey David Houser
Dublin

Harry Delmar Huff
Columbus

Brendan Benjamin Hummer
Columbus

Daniel Nicholas Jabe
Westerville

Christopher Lewis Jackson
Columbus

Michael John Jarosi
Westerville

Martine Jean
Columbus

Gretchen Danielle Jeffries
Columbus

Aaron William Johnston
Columbus

Vicki Kay Johnston
Columbus

Laura M. Jurcevich
Dublin

Uri Ayin-Bani Jurist
Columbus

Aimee Lynn Kaplan
Columbus

Bradley Dennis Keating
Westerville

Benjamen Edward Kern
Columbus

Lee Michael Korland
Columbus

Martin Samuel Krauss
Columbus

Robert Joseph Krummen
Columbus

Jaime Taryn Landrum
Worthington

11
10-31-03

Christopher Blake Lane
Columbus

Jennifer Elizabeth Latta
Galloway

Phillip Hyun-Soon Lee
Columbus

Erin Leigh Leppo
Columbus

Michael Joseph Lerner
Columbus

Albert Grant Lin
Columbus

Nicole Marie Loucks
Columbus

Benjamin Louis Luftman
Columbus

Lori Jo Maiorca
Galloway

Andrew Richard Malone
Columbus

Brandi Lynn Marzec
Columbus

Harvey Nathaniel McCleskey, Jr.
Columbus

Kathleen Carol McGarvey
Columbus

Mark Alan McGinnis
Hilliard

Lawanda Hope McIntosh
Reynoldsburg

Mark Jon Miller
Hilliard

Matthew James Miller
Westerville

Robert Huff Miller
Gahanna

Jayme Patricia Moore
Columbus

Melissa Moriarty
Columbus

Adam Heath Moseley
Columbus

Andrew Christopher Mushett
Columbus

Michele Elizabeth Myers
Columbus

Adam Lee Nemann
Columbus

Todd Warren Newkirk
Columbus

Mark Alan Noel
Canal Winchester

Benjamin Wayne Ogg
Columbus

John Joseph Okuley
Columbus

Richard Francis Olsen
Columbus

Joseph Oluwatoyin Oluwole
Columbus

Donald Raymond Ostrom
Blacklick

Michelle Lynn Oxner
Columbus

Nathan Daniel Painter
Hilliard

Angela Lynne Parson
Hilliard

Benjamin Jarvis Parsons
Columbus

John Shearer Petzinger
Columbus

Karen Held Phipps
Columbus

James Michael Placzkiewicz
Columbus

Anne Danielle Pouget
Columbus

Aisha Renee Powell
Columbus

Amanda Jane Powell
Columbus

David Thomas Powell
Dublin

Melissa Jo Rager
Columbus

Monica Lynn Rausch
Columbus

Richard Craig Reese
Westerville

Angela Kay Reitler
Columbus

12
10-31-03

Brant Kurtis Rhoad
Columbus

Chelsea Selleck Rice
Columbus

Benjamin Joseph Rickert
Columbus

Jeffrey Howard Robertson
Columbus

Anny Kraynanski Rondy
Columbus

Paul Grant Rozelle
Bexley

Rachel Ann Rubey
Columbus

Elizabeta P. Saken
Gahanna

Steven William Schierholt
Columbus

Lioubov Ivanovna Seliavski
Worthington

Nivita Seth
Hilliard

Anthony Michael Sharett
Reynoldsburg

Autumn St. Laurent Panya Sharp
Blacklick

Robert Eric Shea
Columbus

Scott Oliver Sheets
Columbus

Michael Charles Sherman
Worthington

Richard Brent Sherman
Bexley

Rebecca Rae Shrader
Hilliard

Gregory Michael Siegfried
Columbus

Karen Lynn Silverman
New Albany

Kerstin Elisabet Sjoberg-Witt
Columbus

Elizabeth Hanning Smith
Columbus

Heidi Ann Smith
Columbus

Jennifer Alison Smith
Columbus

Nicholas Michael Smith
Columbus

Todd Webster Smith
Sunbury

John Joseph Stark
Hilliard

Kelli Jones Stiles
Columbus

Andrew Heinlein Stimmel
Columbus

Joshua Nathan Stine
Columbus

Joshua Jay Strickland
Grove City

Megan Lea Sullivan
Columbus

Katherine Diane Sweat
Columbus

Zachary Michael Swisher
Columbus

Malon Brandon Teeples
Columbus

Jacob Charles Tiedt
Columbus

Mark Hayden Troutman
Columbus

Rachel Gwendolyn Troutman
Columbus

Matthew Edward Ulrich
Columbus

Darin Lee Van Vlerah
Columbus

Chelsey Marie Vascura
Columbus

John Michael Vidmar
Columbus

Christine Michelle Walkup
Hilliard

Jessica Kathryn Walls
Columbus

Lyndsay Marie Walsh
Columbus

Ryan Daniel Walters
Westerville

13
10-31-03

Brock Allen Wanless
Columbus

Christopher Mark Ward
Columbus

Lucas Chambers Ward
Columbus

Joshua David Weber
Columbus

Maggie Foukeh Weber
Columbus

Jamie Marie Welsh
Columbus

Lisa Ann White
Dublin

Stacey Lane Wideman
Columbus

Anne Elizabeth Will
Dublin

Brent Mathew Withrow
Columbus

Beth Jennifer Wolff
Columbus

Dean Philip Worthington
Hilliard

Barbra Ann Wyant
Gahanna

Dennis Vincent Yacobozzi, II
Westerville

Brett Edwin Younkin
Columbus

Jeanne Marie Zeller
Columbus




Fulton County




Kelli Sue Bok
Archbold

Janet Lynn Ferguson
Wauseon

Laura Grace Kaper
Delta




Gallia County




James Russell Henry
Gallipolis

Sara Elizabeth Hutchins
Patriot

Jill Holley Shriver
Thruman




Geauga County




Susan Theresa Anthony
Chagrin Falls

James Tyler Buck
Chagrin Falls

Nikki Elizabeth Dobay
Montville

Todd Michael Jackett
Chardon

Simon Jenner
Chagrin Falls

Aaron Kovalchik
Chardon

Robin Lenore Stanley
Montville

Robert George Stiefvater, III
Chagrin Falls

Christopher Paul Tucci
Chardon

Jason Connor Yert
Chesterland




Greene County




Stephanie Anne Bograkos
Jamestown

Jonathan Andrew Geist
Xenia

14
10-31-03

Kate Eileen Hurm
Spring Valley




Guernsey County




Melissa Marie Wilson
Cambridge




Hamilton County




Megan Cochran Ahrens
Cincinnati

Ryan James Albrecht
Cincinnati

Janice Lee Baker
Cincinnati

Drew Louis Block
Cincinnati

Angela Michelle Bock Cincinnati

Matthew Edward Braun
Cincinnati

Robert Perry Bright
Cincinnati

Donte' Patrick Brown Cincinnati

Craig Michael Bryson
Cincinnati

Peter McVay Carson
Cincinnati

Michael Anthony Cioffi
Cincinnati

Charles Anthony Cohara
Cincinnati

Matthew Charles Curran
Cincinnati

Paula Jean Dehan
Cincinnati

Jennifer Lynne Dunlap
Cincinnati

Shannon Faith Eckner
Cincinnati

Mark Anthony Ehinger
Cincinnati

Eric William Eifrig
Cincinnati

Erin Rae Espenschied
Cincinnati

Tanya Rachelle Eve
Cincinnati

Adam Scott Fohlen
Cincinnati

Bradley Wayne Fox
Cincinnati

Bridget Caroline Gannon
Cincinnati

Matthew Alan Gardner
Cincinnati

Emily Jane Gelhaus
Cincinnati

Mary Elizabeth Gettins
Cincinnati

Benjamin Reed Gettler
Cincinnati

Scott Theodore Gilbert Cincinnati

Anne Louise Gilday Cincinnati

Amy Leigh Gillum
Cincinnati

Michelle Carolyn Glassman
Cincinnati

Joshua Langston Goode
Cincinnati

Lisa Michelle Gorrasi-Dwenger
Cincinnati

Heather Marie Haberman
Cincinnati

Kari Kathleen Hall
Cincinnati

John David Halpin
Cincinnati

Jeffrey William Harris
Cincinnati

Kysha Lynn Harris
Cleves

15
10-31-03

Jeffrey Marc Heile
Cincinnati

Gretta Michele Herberth
Cincinnati

Allison Louise Hiltz
Cincinnati

Lisa Suzanne Hollifield
Cincinnati

William Madison Huse
Cincinnati

Tammy Lynn Imhoff
Cincinnati

Peter Leon Jenkins
Cincinnati

Cassandra Benai Jeter
Cincinnati

Erin Ann Jochim
Cincinnati

Patrick Garold Johnson Cincinnati

Tara Robinson Jones
Cincinnati

Asja Kukaine Kalnins
Cincinnati

Ilona Isabella Katrus Cincinnati

Aisa Morn Kieffer-Dunn
Cincinnati

Jonghoon Kim
Cincinnati

Katherine West Kirlin
Cincinnati

David Robert Kostreva, II
Cincinnati

George Henry Leal
Cincinnati

Tracy Marie Legel
Cincinnati

Sarah Vivian Lewis
Cincinnati

Jennifer Lynn Livingston
Cincinnati

Elizabeth Sarah Loring
Cincinnati

Michele Louise Magnus
Cincinnati

Marinelly Maldonado
Cincinnati

Rachel Jill Mason
Cincinnati

Douglas Wayne McArthur
Liberty Township

Thomas Gene McIntosh
Cincinnati

Melissa Ann McKenna Cincinnati

Christina Lindsay Minch
Cincinnati

Stephanie Ann Moes
Cincinnati

Jennifer Jane Morales
Cincinnati

John Demetrios Moschandreas Cincinnati

Brian Paul Muething
Cincinnati

Kristin Anne Nehil Cincinnati

Kathleen Ann O'Connor
Cincinnati

Kelly Ann O'Keefe
Loveland

Robert Joseph Penney
Cincinnati

Frederick David Pressler
Cincinnati

Michael Robert Proctor
Cincinnati

James Gerard Reinhart Cincinnati

Kimberly Marie Sabo
Cincinnati

Susan Mary Salyer
Loveland

Michael John Sambrook
Cincinnati

Nicole Lashon Sanders
Cincinnati

Lesley Nicole Schaefer
Cincinnati

Michael Harrington Schlueter
Loveland

16
10-31-03

Hallie Laraine Schneider
Cincinnati

Louis Carl Schneider
Cincinnati

Emily Anne Schoenfeld Cincinnati

James Derrick Schoeny Cincinnati

John Patrick Schomaker Cincinnati

Elizabeth Monroe Shaffer
Cincinnati

Peter Spencer Singer
Cincinnati

Lindsay Allison Smith
Cincinnati

Susan Allison Smith
Cincinnati

Sara Bardon Spaeth Cincinnati

Jennifer Lynn Stamp
Cincinnati

Sydney DeWitt Stein
Columbus

Elizabeth Anne Sundermann Cincinnati

Clay Lee Tharp
Cincinnati

Tod Joseph Thompson
Cincinnati

Joseph Anthony Tomain
Cincinnati

Jason David Tonne
Cincinnati

Roger Alan Treece
Cincinnati

Andrew Benjamin Ulmer Cincinnati

Molly Gildea Vance
Cincinnati

Barbara Ann Vaught
Cincinnati

Kendall Sue Verrett
Cincinnati

Ward Blair Washington
Cincinnati

Geoffrey Michael White
Cincinnati

Matthew Alan Whitlow
Cincinnati

Mathew Edwin Willenbrink
Loveland

LaQuita Shavon Wilson
Cincinnati

Bryan Edward Wise
Cincinnati




Hancock County




Katherine Sue Erford
Mount Cory

Kimberly Marie Thomas
Findlay




Hardin County




Todd Evans Cheek
Ada

David Keith Goodin
Ada

Hilary Jo Newman
Kenton

Stephanie Michelle Wykes
Dunkirk




Hocking County




Timothy Stephen Downs
Logan




17
10-31-03

Huron County




Laura Elaine Alkire
Bellevue




Jackson County




Soumyajit Dutta
Jackson

Michael Ned Eachus
Jackson




Jefferson County




Joseph Anthony Almeida
Steubenville

Maresa Rose Baes
Toronto

James Edward Chapman
Steubenville




Knox County




Scott Allan Pullins
Howard




Lake County




Bradley Jay Barmen
Willoughby

Katie Elizabeth Christman
Willoughby

Carrie Lianne Davis
Willowick

Renee L. Davis
Willoughby Hills

Melanie Rachel GiaMaria
Mentor

Jason Gilbert Kasunick
Eastlake

Lianne Renae Mantione
Fairport Harbor

Heather Lynn Moseman
Painesville

James Plummer Mramor
Willoughby

Laurie Ann Nasky
Concord

Kelley Terese Nolan
Mentor

Daniel Jason Watson
Mentor

Christine Agatha Wichrowski
Euclid




Lawrence County




Jeremy Ryan Morris
Kitts Hill




Licking County




Joshua Ethan Hall
Pataskala




Logan County




Matthew Ryan Chamberlain
Bellefontaine

18
10-31-03

Jennifer Katharyn Ross
Bellefontaine




Lorain County




Richelle Wise Kidder
Avon Lake

Carrie Lynn Kiedrowski
Lorain

Joshua Samuel Kirk
Lorain

Andrea Christine Kryszak
Lorain

Joshua Evans Lamb
Elyria

Marie-Jeanne Simone Leduc
Elyria

Daniel Ryan Ling
Sheffield Lake

Stephanie Malanowski
Elyria

Laure Burri Rakvic
Avon Lake

Richard Sidney Ramsey
Sheffield Lake

Justin Scott Rerko
Avon

Anthony John Rospert
Avon

Ryan Keith Stumphauzer
Amherst

Joe Lee Tackett, Jr.
Elyria

Lisa Ann Vardzel
Sheffield Village




Lucas County




Julie Ann Aslinger
Toledo

Michael Anthony Bray
Toledo

Elizabeth Ann Davies
Toledo

Keri Elizabeth Farley
Maumee

Thomas Gene French
Toledo

Nathan Andrew Hall
Toledo

Jessica Rachel Hamner
Sylvania

Christopher James Hensien
Sylvania

Benjamin Thomas Hoppe
Toledo

Michael Warren Jackson
Maumee

Jennifer Christine Johnson
Toledo

Steven Michael Kalniz
Toledo

Ian Michael Katz
Toledo

Jason John Kean
Toledo

Elizabeth Niles Kennedy
Toledo

Mary Jo Lehman
Toledo

Natalie Jo Martin
Oregon

Patrick Scott Mason Toledo

Neil Stewart McElroy
Maumee

Joseph Vincent McNamara
Toledo

Troy Anthony Murphy
Toledo

Said Orra
Maumee

Andrew Main Parker
Toledo

Sarah Elizabeth Pawlicki
Sylvania

19
10-31-03

Lisa Marie Reinker
Toledo

Janelle Marie Romp
Toledo

Margaret Anne Sallah
Toledo

Jessica Wilson Straub
Toledo

Alexandra Marie Stump
Toledo

James Donald Valtin
Waterville

Gretchen Faith Goranson Weston
Toledo

Suzanne Zazycki
Toledo




Madison County




Kelly Sue Boyer
London

Carma Lynn Callender
London

Brandin Dawn Komives
London

Emily Elizabeth Black Root
Mount Sterling

Kyle Douglas Weakley
Plain City




Mahoning County




Louis Peter Alexander, Jr.
Youngstown

Joey Lynn Caccarozzo
Canfield

Kerri Lynn Coriston
Youngstown

Daren Scott Garcia
Canfield

Kate Michelle Hamer
Boardman

Robert Neil Harvey, Jr.
Youngstown

Michael Owen Kivlighan
Canfield

Kristi Jean Kmetz
Lowellville

Tara Suzanne Mauch
Boardman

Michael Vincent Sciortino
Youngstown




Marion County




Jon Stuart Doyle
Marion




Medina County




Bradley David Chase
Medina

Chastity Lynn Christy
Brunswick

Christopher Neil Finney
Wadsworth

Arthur Edward Foth
Medina

Natalia Basladynsky Mahlay
Hinckley

Michael Patrick Majba
Brunswick

Ryan Thomas Neumeyer
Valley City

Sara Suzanne Ravas
Brunswick

Catherine Lucia Ziroli
Medina




20
10-31-03

Meigs County




Raberta Anne Caldwell
Syracuse




Mercer County




Ross Jamison Finke
Celina




Miami County




Christopher Ramon Bucio
Troy

Asmina Ikramuddin
Troy

Katrina Lee Wahl
Tipp City




Montgomery County




Matthew David Austin
Dayton

Jonathon Lamb Beck
Kettering

Steven William Benintendi
Kettering

Douglas Dustin Brannon
Dayton

Justin David Brinkman
Dayton

Christopher Michael Brown
Dayton

Anthony Edward Bruzzese
Kettering

Thomas Delbert Carpenter, Jr.
Dayton

Elizabeth Marie Chinault
Dayton

Jeffrey Glen Chinault
Dayton

Colin Lee Christensen
Dayton

Carissa Eve Clawson
Dayton

Michael Thomas Columbus
Kettering

Andrew Pryor Conley
Dayton

Scott Sander Davies
Dayton

Nicole Slade Eatough
Centerville

Abbey Paige Elinger
Kettering

Wendy Kathryn Floering
Dayton

Christopher Chandler Green
Dayton

Jennifer Nicole Heapy
Miamisburg

Jason Robert Hinners
Dayton

Stanley Jackson, Jr.
Dayton

My'chael Dannette Jefferson
Kettering

Anne Pennington Keeton
Kettering

Shawn Timothy Kelly
Dayton

Kimberly Sue Kislig
Dayton

Marshall Gary Lachman
Centerville

Bree Danielle Langemo
Dayton

Michael Garret Leesman
Centerville

Andrew Douglas LeMar
Kettering

21
10-31-03

Elizabeth Reeves Lundgard
Dayton

Mark Edward Mahoney
Dayton

Erin Joy McEnaney
Dayton

Kellye NiCole Moore
Englewood

Gordon Rosell Nelson Centerville

Victoria Lynn Nilles
Dayton

Erin Dora Matre Otis
Dayton

Abdol-Reza Brandon Pirnia
Dayton

Brent Edward Rambo
Kettering

Andrew Joseph Reitz
Dayton

Michael Neal Rhinehart
Centerville

Jason John Saldanha
Kettering

Adam Michael Savino
Kettering

Adam Corey Sherman
Dayton

Jill Renee Sink
Huber Heights

Angela Maria Sinkovits
Dayton

Candy Sue Smith
Dayton

Ian Anthony Taronji
Dayton

Jennifer Dalton Theibert
Dayton

Eric Peter Voigt
Dayton

Victor Joseph Wasylyna
Centerville

David Adam Whaley
Dayton

Kimberly Meredith Whiting
Dayton

Jacob Alan Worsham
Kettering




Muskingum County




Mariah Danielle Butler
Zanesville

Sheila M.A. Winnefeld
Zanesville




Perry County




Daniel Frederick Dodd
New Lexington




Portage County




Mindy Michelle Bloniarz
Mogadore

Jeffrey Mark Kiggans
Ravenna

Matthew Charles Kimble
Kent

Judith Ann Miedema
Mantua

Robert Marion Weber, Jr.
Ravenna




Preble County




Laura Jean Martin
Somerville

Julia Anne Turner
Eaton

22
10-31-03




Richland County




Daniel Joseph Riedl
Mansfield




Scioto County




Danielle Michelle Parker McDermott




Seneca County




Timothy William Hoffmann
Tiffin




Shelby County




John Michael Deeds
Sidney

Jennifer Jo Mabry
Sidney




Stark County




Brian Paul Carbenia
Massillon

David Dan Lamborn Davis
North Canton

Nicole Jacquelyn De Sario
North Canton

Renee Nicole Domenick DiCola
Canton

Matthew Robert Fichter
Massillon

Kelly Ann Grossi
North Canton

Annette Ruth Haut
Canton

Christopher Todd Herman
Uniontown

Matthew Owen Hutchinson
Canal Fulton

Leigh Anne Kobzowicz
Canton

Melissa Voros Pitinii
Canton

Shareef Salah Rabaa
Canton

Jeffry Vaughan Serra
Canton

Stephan Richard Wright
North Canton

Lynn Ann Zondorak
North Canton




Summit County




Atossa Maryam Alavi
Hudson

Holly Lynn Bednarski
Akron

Jami Lyn Bishop
Barberton

Marco Gian Bocciarelli
Akron

Kathryn Irene Brandt
Copley

Crystal Denise Burnett
Akron

Nicholas Paul Capotosto
Akron

Ronald Jeffrey Clum
Cuyahoga Falls

23
10-31-03

Tami Antoinette Dabney
Akron

Mark Ray Dennis
Tallmadge

Matthew Austin Dickinson
Stow

Victoria Ann Dobronos
Northfield

Tama Lee Drenski
Twinsburg

Matthew Raymond Duncan
Akron

Steven Scott Elliott
Akron

Adrienne Marie Ferraro
Twinsburg

Eric Patrick Finnegan Munroe
Falls

Theresa Ellen Flannery
Akron

Michael John Fuchs
Akron

Aaron Paul Gongaware
Stow

Brandie Nicole Hollinger
Akron

Christopher Paul Judge
Barberton

John Sullivan Kaminski
Akron

Robert Lee Kinder, Jr.
Cuyahoga Falls

Jeffrey Allan Kleha
Akron

Dainius Anthony Krivinskas
Norton

Daniel John Leffler
Tallmadge

Meredith Anne Lobritz
Akron

Angela Frisina Lohan
Stow

Marcella Raye Louke
Stow

John Albert Mazi, Jr.
Akron

Chad Matthew McFarland
Akron

Ebony Lorraine Miller
Akron

Shachi Mody
Hudson

Bryan Scott Paciorek
Akron

Nirav Ashokkumar Patel
Akron

Richard Allan Reece, Jr.
Akron

Susan Kay Reilly
Uniontown

Abeer Thameen Saleh
Stow

Gary Richard Scanlon
Akron

Sarah Anne Severtis Cuyahoga
Falls

Azfar Bin Saeed Shamsi
Copley

Eddie Mack Sipplen
Akron

Christina Ieleen Smith
Akron

Brian William Stano
Akron

William Emil Steiger, II
Richfield

Scott Virgil Stetson
Cuyahoga Falls

Lori Ross Tark
Sagamore Hills

Christopher Gregory Thomarios
Akron

Jeremy John Thornton
Akron

Tamara Joy Todd
Akron

Kelly Ann Tomblin
Copley

Peter George Tsarnas
Akron

Thomas Jeffrey Tumlin
Cuyahoga Falls

24
10-31-03

Joseph Andrew Ursic
Macedonia

Jennifer Nicole Williams
Akron

Shane Brandon Wolfe
Akron

Jonathan Reid Yoder
Akron

Tiffeny Una Young
Cuyahoga Falls




Trumbull County




Alfred Jude Abraham
Warren

Christina Theresa Catipay
Warren

Marty Dacohta Nosich
Cortland

Frank Eugene Platenak, Jr.
Mineral Ridge

Lori Lin Stesiak
Warren




Tuscarawas County




Frank John Rose, III
New Philadelphia




Union County




John Edward Duke
Marysville




Warren County




Douglas DeWayne Adkins
Mason

John David Bodin
Mason

Susan Cress Browning
Springboro

Mary Kathleen Hand
Maineville

Drew Michael Hicks
Mason

Maureen Sullivan Hinson
Mason

James Dawson McMahon, III
Lebanon

Maribeth Vandagriff Murphy-Allison
Mason

Jennifer Suzanne Pearson
Mason

Erin Christine Renneker
Lebanon

Kimberly Ann Reynolds
Waynesville

Martin Dwayne Rink
Mason

Kimberly Ann Rutowski
Mason

Christopher Lee Soon
Mason

Bryan Matthew Tschanz
Springboro




Washington County




Stephen Wells Arnold
Marietta

Richard Scott Boothby
Marietta

John Albert Burnworth
Vincent

Ross Alan Gillespie
Vincent

25
10-31-03

Ethan Thomas Vessels
Marietta

Susan Lee Vessels
Marietta




Wayne County




Bryan Kenneth Barnard
Wooster

Andrew Paul Lycans
Sterling

Becky Lynn Ramseyer
Smithville

Jason Michael Storck
Wooster




Wood County




Melissa Marie Galernik
Rossford

Matthew Ronald Hover
Bowling Green

Michele Anne Madden
Perrysburg

James Frederick Schaller
Perrysburg

Edward Lee Schimmel
Northwood

Daniel James Sczesny
Northwood




Out-of-State




Matthew John Antinossi
Chicago
IL
Kelly Ann Armstrong
Edgewood
KY
Derek Allen Auito
Sterling Heights
MI
Marisa Anne Bartlette
Fort Thomas
KY
Matthew Lytle Benson
Florence
KY
Michael Gary Berner
Hamburg
NY
Kenneth Lee Blackburn
Union
KY
Nathan Hugh Blaske
Highland Heights
KY
Timothy Jude Cahill
Camp Hill
PA
James Middleton Cawood, III
Fort Thomas
KY
Carroll Gibbs Clough-Brewerton
Austin
TX
Whitney Blythe Cochran
Hebron
KY
Adam Davis Colvin
Edgewood
KY
Jennifer Lynn Connor
Long Beach
CA
Darcy Erin Cox
Brighton
MI
Paul Eugene Craft
Greenup
KY
John Desmond Curtin
Palos Heights
IL
Donna Sue Denham
Villa Hills
KY
James Murray Dickerson, Jr.
Fort Thomas
KY
Gail Marie Dues
Portland
IN
Sarah Beth Ellington
Lexington
KY
Michael Jeffrey Farris
Melbourne
KY
Jennifer Dawn Freimuth
Washington
DC
Stephen Mark Gracey
Fort Thomas
KY
Eric Michael Grasha
Atlanta
GA
26
10-31-03

Christopher Allen Griffin
Edgewood
KY
Aimee Nicole Haupt
Edgewood
KY
Melissa Nicole Hawkins
Hebron
KY
Marc Vincent Hedrick
Shiloh
NC
Catherine Ann Heitchue
Mount Clemens
MI
Catherine Elizabeth Howard
Highland Heights
KY
Brian Robert Hylander
Bridgewater
MA
Patricia Lynn Johnson
Taylor Mill
KY
Barbara Abigail Kagle
Hamburg
NY
Bruce Alan Khula
South Bend
IN
Emily Ann Kirtley
Fort Wright
KY
Laurie Ann Lamb
Lakeside Park
KY
William Gray Leland
Saint Paul
MN
Jon Lucas Lindberg
Fort Wayne
IN
Bradley Jason Lingo
Alexandria
VA
Thomas Edward Madden
Lewisport
KY
Erin Kaye Martensen
Monroe
MI
David Anthony Mascio
Weirton
WV
Christy Marie Nageleisen
Cold Spring
KY
Sarah Anne Okrzynski
Florence
KY
Michael Niels Peck
Ypsilanti
MI
Mary Elizabeth Peitz
Temperance
MI
Audra Michelle Pottenger
Felton
DE
John Randall Potter
Ashland
KY
Shane Michael Powell
Elizabethtown
PA
Lee Ann Rabe
Chicago
IL
Matthew John Richardson
Beaumont
TX
Tracy Ryan Ring
St. Louis
MO
Lisa Marie Schmitt
Wheeling
WV
Jeffrey Lynn Sharp
Milan
IN
Gregory Scott Smith
Las Cruces
NM
Ryan Jeffrey Stormer
Avon
IN
Bryan Luke Vickers Styer
Huntington
WV
Edward Alfred Super
Southgate
KY
Connie Sue Swemba
Temperance
MI
Louis Clem Szura
Rochester Hills
MI
Terry Lee Thomson
Indianapolis
IN
Nathan Joseph Wautier
Brussels
WI
Mary Teresa Wehrman
Newport
KY
Doris Jean White
Marietta
GA
Justin John Wiater
Wheeling
WV
Amanda Leslie Wickline
Fayetteville
WV
Jason Douglas Winter
Miami
FL
David Lee Wisdom
Wilder
KY
Eric Wilson Young
Covington
KY
Rachel Lynne Zwolinski
Arlington
VA
27
10-31-03

 

Ask a Lawyer

 

 

FREE CASE REVIEW BY A LOCAL LAWYER!
|
|
\/

Personal Injury Law
Accidents
Dog Bite
Legal Malpractice
Medical Malpractice
Other Professional Malpractice
Libel & Slander
Product Liability
Slip & Fall
Torts
Workplace Injury
Wrongful Death
Auto Accidents
Motorcycle Accidents
Bankruptcy
Chapter 7
Chapter 11
Business/Corporate Law
Business Formation
Business Planning
Franchising
Tax Planning
Traffic/Transportation Law
Moving Violations
Routine Infractions
Lemon Law
Manufacturer Defects
Securities Law
Securities Litigation
Shareholder Disputes
Insider Trading
Foreign Investment
Wills & Estates

Wills

Trusts
Estate Planning
Family Law
Adoption
Child Abuse
Child Custody
Child Support
Divorce - Contested
Divorce - Uncontested
Juvenile Criminal Law
Premarital Agreements
Spousal Support
Labor/Employment Law
Wrongful Termination
Sexual Harassment
Age Discrimination
Workers Compensation
Real Estate/Property Law
Condemnation / Eminent Domain
Broker Litigation
Title Litigation
Landlord/Tenant
Buying/Selling/Leasing
Foreclosures
Residential Real Estate Litigation
Commercial Real Estate Litigation
Construction Litigation
Banking/Finance Law
Debtor/Creditor
Consumer Protection
Venture Capital
Constitutional Law
Discrimination
Police Misconduct
Sexual Harassment
Privacy Rights
Criminal Law
DUI / DWI / DOI
Assault & Battery
White Collar Crimes
Sex Crimes
Homocide Defense
Civil Law
Insurance Bad Faith
Civil Rights
Contracts
Estate Planning, Wills & Trusts
Litigation/Trials
Social Security
Worker's Compensation
Probate, Will & Trusts
Intellectual Property
Patents
Trademarks
Copyrights
Tax Law
IRS Disputes
Filing/Compliance
Tax Planning
Tax Power of Attorney
Health Care Law
Disability
Elder Law
Government/Specialty Law
Immigration
Education
Trade Law
Agricultural/Environmental
IRS Issues

 


Google
Search Rominger Legal


 


LEGAL HELP FORUM - Potential Client ? Post your question.
LEGAL HELP FORUM - Attorney? Answer Questions, Maybe get hired!

NOW - CASE LAW - All 50 States - Federal Courts - Try it for FREE


 


Get Legal News
Enter your Email


Preview

We now have full text legal news
drawn from all the major sources!!

ADD A SEARCH ENGINE TO YOUR PAGE!!!

TELL A FRIEND ABOUT ROMINGER LEGAL

Ask Your Legal Question Now.

Pennsylvania Lawyer Help Board

Find An Attorney

TERMS OF USE - DISCLAIMER - LINKING POLICIES

Created and Developed by
Rominger Legal
Copyright 1997 - 2010.

A Division of
ROMINGER, INC.